AEGEAN 600

Entries

56 Entrants from 19 countries (Austria 🇦🇹, Belgium 🇧🇪, Bulgaria 🇧🇬, Cyprus 🇨🇾, Denmark 🇩🇰, France 🇫🇷, Germany 🇩🇪, Greece 🇬🇷, Israel 🇮🇱, Malta 🇲🇹, Netherlands 🇳🇱, Portugal 🇵🇹, Russia 🇷🇺, Romania 🇷🇴, Switzerland 🇨🇭, Turkey 🇹🇷, U.K. 🇬🇧, Ukraine 🇺🇦, U.S.A 🇺🇸) showed interest in participating in AEGEAN 600 so far.

 

REGISTERED ENTRIES

 YACHT NAMESAIL NUMBERDESIGNER
/ CLASS`
CATEGORYRATINGOWNER/SKIPPER
1ADRAGRE 1221Beneteau First 31.7ORC679.5 ZINOVIOS GRIGORIADIS
2AETHERGRE015Dehler 30 ODIRC, ORC, Double HandedTBC GERASIMOS PETRATOS - EVI DELIDOU
3AIOLIA SUI 43951 J11S ORC599.3 SPYROS PAPANTONIOU
4AKOUAVIGBR 4776L Pogo 12.50 IRC, Double handedTBC CHRIS SWALLOW
5AKRON AOTONGRE ΧΧΧMULTIHULL ORCTBC IOANNIS BARKAS
6ANTELOPEGRE 4442X-Yachts Xp44IRCTBC JASON GRIVAS
7ARCELIK PAPILITUR7701KER 53IRC1285DENIZ FICI
8ARTEMISGRE 444X-Yachts X4.6IRCTBC TAKIS PAPAGEORGIOU
9ATALANTA IIITA 204 Farr 70/Felci IRCTBC CARLO ALESSANDRO / PURI NEGRI
10ATHENAGRE 440X-Yachts X4.6IRCTBC VASILEIOS PAPORIDAKIS
11ATLASGRE ΧΧΧDehler30 One DesignIRC, ORC TBC CRISTIAN GHELNER
12BLUE MAGICBUL 880 First 40.7 IRC, ORCTCC 1.051 NIKOLA POPOV
13BLUE PLANETGER 46Pogo 40IRC1.241CHRISTIAN KERL
14BUYAN UKR 9640 Sydney 40 ORC539.4 ALBERT KABAKOV
15CARROT RUS 2795 Duour 455IRC1.004ANDREY RAYKOV
16COCOBILL 2GRE 85Beneteau Figaro IIIRC, ORC TBC, 588.1 NIKOLAOS SARAILIDIS / SIMON SWEETMAN
17D-DAY BUL 53 Class 40 IRC, ORCTBC, 507 ANDREY SHERVASHIDZE
18DAISYTUR30XX Jeanneau 51 IRCIRCOKTAY ERYILMAZ & NIYAZI AGACDIKEN
19Don Quichotte de la Manche GRE 1792 Pogo12.50 ORC522.8 / 1.1477 DIMITRIS KALANTZIS
20ELENAGRE 446X-Yachts X4.6IRCTBC IOANNIS TZOGAS
21ELYSEAROU 19 Hanse 320IRC, ORCTBC FILIP FLORIN
22EROS ROU 624 Beneteau First 40.7 ORC606.8CRISTIAN UNCESCU
23ESPRESSO MARTINIBUL 545Farr 45/Corel 45 IRC, ORC 516,3, 1.191 PAVLIN NADVORNI
24ESSEX GIRLDEN 4321 Oyster 46 ONE-OFF ORCTBC VITALY CHUKANOV
25GAZELLEGRE 4444X-Yachts Xp44IRCTBC GEORGE ANYFIOTIS
26HÄGAR VITA 17565Scuderia 65IRCTBC GREGOR STIMPFL
27HERMES2GRE 1744Pogo 12.50IRC, ORC TBC DOUGLAS DUNDONALD
28INFINITYGRE 1835Pogo 36IRC1.142STEFAN HÜMMEKE
29IONIAGRE1100 X - 43 ORC583,2 TZANNETOS KYRIAKIDIS
30ISAILGRE 40AArchambault A40ORC564.3S. HATZIGRIGORIS, C. KARYDIS
31JIVARO FRA 27967 J133IRC1.095 YVES GROSJEAN
32KOKOROGRE 1746 Island Packet EsteroORC803KYRIAKOS SPILIOPOULOS
33 LZ YACHTING 1991 BUL 1991 Grand Soleil 42R ORC560,6 LACHEZAR BRATOEV
34NEMESIS GRE 960 Beneteau First 42S7 IRC, ORCTBC ZISIS DIMITRIOU, ERIC FISHER
35NIKEAGRE-1752 Bavaria 46 CruiserORC593.9MIHAIL KOPANOV
36OLWYN GBR 198R Swan 53IRC, ORCTBC RICHARD NICOLSON
37OPTIMUM 3GRE 53Farr 52 One DesignIRC, ORC1.312, 470.9PERIKLIS LIVAS & NIKOS LAZOS
38PERGAMON CHALLENGETUR 2023KER 40IRC, ORC1.193, TBC ORHAN GORBON
39PETEGRE7575 Grand Soleil 42R IRC, ORCTBC DOUKAS PALAIOLOGOS
40SOLSTINGNED 9076 Grand Soleil 34IRC986 STANISLAV PECHENKIN
41SOPHIAGRE 442X-Yachts X4.6IRCTBC ALEXANDROS XYRADAKIS
42SPINNING WHEELGBR 924098 GO WEST 40 Bermudian rig racing sloop IRCTBC MARIO SAMPAIO
43ST. ANNARUS501Skiff 42 IRC1.085KADETOV VLAS
44TETRAKTYS ROU-20 FIGARO 2 - Modified IRC, ORCTBC, 596.5BOGDAN HREHORCIUC
45TRINITY GER 4712 Beneteau First 456 ORC, Double handed632,3WALTER KRAHER
46WIND RIDER TUR3590 Beneteau 40 CRIRC, ORC1.075 / 577.8 EROL ALGÜL
47YACANAGBR 68007 Swan 68IRC, ORC1211, 517.3IOANNIS GKRASIS
48ZORBATUR 5353Beneteau First 53 IRCTBC VEDAT TEZMAN